ARTYŚCI I REFERENCJE
2023 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Przemysław Dyakowski | II |
Piotr Pawlak | I |
Dmytro Poeta | I |
JacekJurczyk | I |
Agnieszka Rassalska | I |
Krzysztof Dudek | I |
Tomasz Żuczek | I |
Sebastian Ślusarczyk | I |
Wojtek Podlacki | I |
Łukasz Markisz | I |
Tomasz Nowik | I |
Adam Zagrodzki | I |
Piotr Augustynowicz | I |
Robert Tyszka | I |
Cotton Wing | I |
2022 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Janusz Mackiewicz | XII |
Roman Slefarski | XII |
Jakub Hajdun | XII |
Magdalena Skrętowska | XII |
Weronika Dobek | XII |
Olga Woźniak | XII |
Maria Pawelska | XII |
Malwina Pakuła | XII |
Miłosz Koślak | XII |
Marta Misztal | XII |
Natalia Wicka | XII |
Kornelia Huk | XII |
Eksperymentalne Combo Jazzowe | XII |
Camerata Gedania | XII |
Jan Elf | XII |
Klint | XI |
Jerzy Jagoda | XI |
Liana Krasyun-Korunna | XI |
Jagoda Staruch | XI |
Jakub Stefaniak | XI |
Joanna Knitter | XI |
Maksymilian Kreft | XI |
Wojciech Staroniewicz | XI |
Dominik Bukowskia | XI |
Artur Jurek | XI |
Janusz Mackiewicz | XI |
Przemek Dyakowski | XI |
Elbląska Orkiestra Kameralna | XI |
Krzysztof Falkowski | XI |
Maciej Baczyński | XI |
Kiev Office | X |
Anna Jopek | X |
Jakub Klemensiewicz | X |
Janusz Swiątkowski | X |
ZespółPieśni iTańca Sierakowice | X |
Przemysław Tejkowski | X |
Adrianna Kieś | X |
KamilaJaniak | IX |
Edward Wolanin | IX |
Max Łapiński | IX |
Jędrzej Jakubowski | IX |
Janusz Mackiewicz | IX |
Wojciech Ulanowski | IX |
Marzena Sikała | IX |
Beata Bartelik i UltraMaryna | IX |
Ferajna z Hoovera | VIII |
Mikołaj Stańko | VII |
Jakub Klimiuk | VII |
Paul Rutschka | VII |
Ariel Suchowiecki | VII |
Kinga Pruś | VII |
Karolina Pruś | VII |
Batli Kolekt Emil Miszk | VII |
Tomasz Czypul | VII |
Robert Kaczorowski | VII |
Anna Mikoln | VII |
Michał Jacaszek | VII |
Dagna Sadkowska | VII |
Michał Górczyński | VII |
Paweł Nowicki | VII |
Piotr Nowicki | VII |
Kwartludium | VII |
Wojtek Chroboczyński | VI |
Sebastian Lipiński | VI |
Paweł Przyborowski | VI |
Katarzyna Siepka | VI |
Byty | VI |
Aleksandra Szymcxzewska | VI |
Marta Błaszak | VI |
Piotr Nowicki | VI |
Nikolina Gąsior | VI |
Bogumiła Weretka Bajdor | VI |
Zhu Jin | VI |
Wojciech Bałchanowski | VI |
Aleksandra Dąbrowska | VI |
Tianji Liu | VI |
Aga Brenzak | VI |
Adam Wendt | VI |
Jarosław Stokowski | VI |
Paweł Zagańczyk | VI |
Zagan acoustic | VI |
Stefan Ryszkowski | VI |
Andrzej Zając | VI |
Marcin Iżela | VI |
Paweł Czop | VI |
Piotr Zapart | VI |
Grzane wino | VI |
Ecekon | V |
Grazyna Miłosz | V |
Lubichowske Kociewiaki | V |
Begebenheit | V |
Janusz Świątkowski | V |
Irena Brzeska | V |
ZPT Sierakowicze | V |
Patryk Morgaś | V |
Adam Golicki | V |
Konrad Zołnierek | V |
Aleksandra Mularczyk | V |
olko.m.trio | V |
Marcin Snokowski | V |
Łukasz Nowak | V |
Mateusz Maciołek | IV |
Polina Voitsykhovska | IV |
Aleksandra Rybska | IV |
Marta Misztal | IV |
Natalia Wicka | IV |
Krnelia Huk | IV |
Adam Pachla | IV |
Maja Biesek | IV |
Aleksander Narkun | IV |
Narkun Trio | IV |
Maks Łapiński | IV |
Kuba Niewiński | IV |
Mateusz Jakielski | IV |
Jakub Kałamaja | IV |
Tomasz Olszewski | IV |
Bartosz Chmielewski | IV |
Te Typy | IV |
Kuba Hajdun | IV |
Lady Killer | III |
Misza Puzyurin | III |
Timur Gogitidze | III |
Andrij Czerkasow | III |
Anastazja Jaremczuk | III |
Julia Jaremczuk | III |
Andrij Szadij | III |
Gabriel Dindorf | III |
Adrianna Cieminska | III |
Nel Żmuda Trzebiatowska | III |
Dominik Urbanowicz | III |
Martyna Chmura | III |
Nikola Freda | III |
Emilia Miechowicz | III |
Marika Staszewska | III |
Mateusz Maciołek | III |
Polina Voitsykhovska | III |
Aleksandra Rybska | III |
Bartosz Wiśniewski | III |
Klara Jachimczak | III |
Joanna Radzik | III |
Darek Czarny | III |
Tadeusz Polkowski | II |
Adam Danowski | II |
Polina Voitsykhovska | II |
Patryk Purzycki | II |
Barbara Sowa | II |
Tomasz Kaczor | II |
Monika mazur | II |
Małgorzata Wójcik | II |
Kuba Hajdun | I |
Anna Mikolon | I |
Paqweł Szewczyk | I |
Tomasz Przyborowicz | I |
Marek Górski | I |
Bogusław Olszonowicz | I |
Bernard Dornowski | I |
2021 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Jacek Marciszewski | XII |
Sławek Draczyński | XII |
Kuba Świątek | XII |
Aga z drewnofromlas | XII |
Tomasz Gądecki | XII |
Adam Skorczewski | XII |
O’Bows Quartet | XII |
Magdalena Maniewska | XII |
Alisa Kopac | XII |
Weronika Kulpa | XII |
Edyta Janusz Erlich | XII |
Hania Kowalkowska | XII |
Hanna Miśkiewicz | XII |
Ala Majewska | XII |
Justyna Ostrowska | XII |
Marcel Jóźwiak | XII |
Goran Gafke | XII |
Tomasz Czarnecki | XII |
Weronika Korthals | XII |
Mirosław Hałenda | XII |
Aleksander Kamiński | XII |
Krzysztof Paul | XII |
Paweł Urowski | XII |
Marcin Ciesielski | XII |
Fabryka | XII |
Sylwester Domański | XII |
Jarek Krzyżaniak | XII |
Aleksander Musiałowski | XII |
Wojtek Ruciński | XII |
Szymon Pawlak | XII |
Roman Wróblewski | XI |
Gülami Yeşildal | XI |
Weronika Kulpa | XI |
Natan Kryszk | XI |
Luati Gonzales | XI |
Stanisław Nowodworski | XI |
Paweł Ratajek | XI |
Ewa Nizielska | XI |
Karol Zbaracki | XI |
Wernyhora | XI |
Daria Kosiek | XI |
Anna Oklejewicz | XI |
Maciej Harna | XI |
Eva Sturo | XI |
Krzysztof Stankiewicz | XI |
Karol Wilkick | XI |
Glątwa | X |
Maciej Łbik | X |
Paweł Przyborowski | X |
Katarzyna Siepka | X |
Joanna Olczyk | X |
Kasper Łbik | X |
Irena Piechowiak | X |
Aleksandra Łyczba | X |
Julia Pasternak | X |
Oktawia Bylicka | X |
No Limits | X |
Anna Męczyńska | X |
Maciej Bogusławski | X |
Maciej Łyszkiewicz | X |
Sławomir Porebski | X |
Grzegorz Żmijewski | X |
Robert Dobrucki | X |
Patrycja Temska | X |
Adam Skrzypkowski | X |
Sławomir Czarnata | X |
Babsztyl | X |
Zbigniew Hofman | X |
Cezary Makiewicz | X |
Mariusz Garnowski | X |
Kamil Kuwalczuk | X |
Zbigniew Chrzanowski | X |
Sławek Jaskułke | IX |
Daniel Nosewicz | IX |
Ikenga Drummers | IX |
Larry "Okey" Ugwu | IX |
Przemysław Dyakowski | IX |
Janusz Mackiewicz | IX |
Dariusz Herbasz | IX |
Tomasz Lipski | IX |
Artur Jurek | IX |
Michał Kurz | IX |
Alex Schroeder | IX |
Domink Walenkiewicz | IX |
Zagrali i poszli | IX |
Artur Franczak | IX |
Andrzej Janka | IX |
Arek Królak | IX |
Paweł Brylewski | IX |
Dariusz Jóźwiak | IX |
Andrzej Andrzejewski | IX |
Piotr Szymczak | IX |
Dominik Bukowski | VIII |
Dominik Kisiel | VIII |
Bartosz Bener | VIII |
Zayazd | VIII |
Lech Makowiecki | VIII |
Bozena Makowiecka | VIII |
Lech Bolibok | VIII |
Viktor Kuznietsov | VIII |
Zbyszek Kamionka | VIII |
Maciej Kałamarski | VIII |
Sławek Kuba | VIII |
Zbyszek Pomian | VIII |
Irena Salwowska | VIII |
Anna Mikolon | VII |
Czechoslovakia | VII |
Adam Piskorz | VII |
Mateusz Kunicki Wrin | VII |
Jakub Mondrzejewski | VII |
Jan Kondrak | VII |
Adam Szabata | VII |
Waldemar Korzeniowski | VII |
Sartrus | VI |
Weno Winter | VI |
Michał Nowak | VI |
Arek Wądołowski | VI |
Krystian Papiernik | VI |
Michał Tarkowski | VI |
Virginia Alcarria de la Fuente | VI |
Pablo Mor Lillo | VI |
Julia Kamińska | VI |
Dona Amyrotou | VI |
Paulina Andrzejak | VI |
Paulina Kurdybelska | VI |
Natalia Capelik Muanga | VI |
Aktorzy trójmiejskich teatrów | VI |
Zeppelinians | VI |
Igor Augustynowicz | VI |
Michał Manta | VI |
Piotr Augustynowicz | VI |
Tomasz Nowik | VI |
Filip Kamerath | VI |
Paweł Zagańczyk | VI |
Yang Yun | VI |
Jah Trio | V |
Sea Saw | V |
Kamil Kolendo | V |
Piotr Jarmowski | V |
Dawid Leszczyński | V |
Maksymilian Mróz | V |
Liang Yu | V |
Paweł Bucki | V |
Przemysław Radziszewski | V |
Bartosz Jankowski | V |
Lu Yang | V |
Kun Shan | V |
Marta Studzińska | V |
Aleksandra Mozgiel | V |
Piotr Pawlak | V |
Łukasz Krupiński | V |
Robert Kawiatkowski | V |
Kamil Pacholec | V |
Roman Ślefarski | V |
Janusz Macek Mackiewicz | V |
Kuba Hajdun | V |
Trio do Kwartetu | V |
Kamil "Hanson" Mamu | V |
Przemek Olczak | V |
Jarek Tomaszewski | V |
Ania Mamul | V |
Krzysztof Paul | IV |
Piotr Szlempo | IV |
Grzegorz Lewandowski | IV |
Jarosław Stokowski | IV |
Darek Herbarz | IV |
Artur Jurek | IV |
Renata Irsa | IV |
Grzegorz Piotrowski | IV |
Baltic Kolekt Emil Miszk | IV |
Sławek Jaskułke | IV |
Wojtek Warmijak | IV |
Kacper Skolik | IV |
Filip Arasimowicz | IV |
Krzysztof Hadrych | IV |
Dominik Kisiel | IV |
Maciej Świniarski | IV |
Irka Zapolska | IV |
Małgorzata Oleszczuk | IV |
Magda Kuraś | IV |
Żurawie | III |
Mateusz Bartoszek | III |
Ignacy Macikowski | III |
Michał Juniewicz | III |
Akademicki Zspół Instr. Dętych Blaszanych | III |
Łukasz Malinowski | III |
Marcin Markuszewski | III |
Stashka | III |
Mietek Folk | III |
Paweł Grzywacz | III |
Piotr Kowalewicz | III |
Waldemar Krasowski | III |
Adam Stelmach | III |
Piotr Szymański | III |
Ryszard Jaśniewicz | III |
Krystyna Łubieńska | III |
Maximum Gulliver | II |
Maciej Gwódź | II |
Szymon Burnos | II |
Zbigniew Wiszniewski | II |
Teatr Muzyczny " Od Czapy" | II |
Zbigniew Wrombel | II |
Jarosław Buczkowski | II |
Dawid Troczewski | II |
Grzegorz Tomczak | II |
Iwona Loranc | II |
Pirwiastek z Trzech | II |
Krzysztof Słomkowski | II |
Piotr Dudek | II |
Marcin Stokowski | II |
Marcin Szymlek | II |
Adriana Lemańczyk | II |
Paulina Szymlek | II |
Maja Dmochowska | I |
Hania Łubieńska | I |
Kasia Siepka | I |
Sebastian Lipiński | I |
Oskar Feliński | I |
Grzegorz Rodak | I |
Kacper Kukliński | I |
Piotr Łopacki | I |
Marcin Stokowski | I |
Adula (Adrianna Schuchardt) | I |
Wiktoria Browarek | I |
Anna Fende | I |
Patryk Purzycki | I |
Olga Nurkowska | I |
Magdalena Darska-Szpakiewicz | I |
Paulina Wojciechowska | I |
Cztery Pory Miłowania | I |
2020 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Michał Miegoń | XII |
Veno Winter | XII |
Michał Andrys | XII |
Filip Baranov | XII |
Jakub Kozak | XII |
Michał Tarkowski | XII |
Paweł Rucki | XII |
Emilia Polock | XII |
Aleksandra Kobiela | XII |
Dora | XII |
Łukasz Reks | XII |
Rafał Janiak | XII |
Chopin University Chamber Orchestra | XII |
Natalia Capelik Muanga | XII |
Joanna Knitter Blues&Folk Connection | XII |
Paweł Ratajek | XII |
ROD | XI |
Khristina Hedzik | XI |
Kasia Chrul | XI |
Discantus | XI |
Akademia Głosów Tradycji | XI |
Paweł Ruszkowski | XI |
Dariusz Budkiewicz | XI |
Barbara Lubos | XI |
Edyta Janusz Erlich | XI |
Magdalena Olszewska | XI |
Marcin Kozioł | X |
Kuba Nowak | X |
Jacek Bończyk | X |
Zbigniew Krzywański | X |
Ajagore Grażyna Łobaszewska | X |
Wojciech Kopylec | X |
Kamil Badzioch | X |
Mateusz Pośpieszalski Quintet | IX |
Lastryko | IX |
Ewa Ritchie | IX |
Panny Wyklęte | VIII |
Fabryka | VIII |
Krzysztof Wojsław | VIII |
Anna Mikolon | VIII |
Myslowitz | VII |
Marcin Otlowski | VII |
Antoni Wojnar | VII |
Jarosław Stokowski | VII |
Dominik Kisiel | VII |
Paweł Ruszkowski | VII |
Paweł Siluk | VI |
Hanna Pozorska | VI |
Piotr Pawlak | V |
Adam Makowicz | V |
Adam Kałduński | V |
Sonia Warzyńska Dettlaf | V |
Grażyna Troć | V |
Baranowsky | V |
Hanna Raniszewska | V |
Szymon Nehring | IV |
Katarzyna Rogalska | III |
Tadeusz Kassak | III |
Marcin Styczeń | III |
Seminarium Duchowne | III |
Ania Rusowicz | II |
Katarzyna Rogalska | II |
Cezary Paciorek | II |
Nene Heroine | II |
Janina Olszewska | II |
Anna Fender | II |
Wiktoria Magdalena Browarek | II |
Olga Nurkowska | II |
Rafał Marek Wiśniewski | II |
Aleksandra Bogdanowicz | II |
Adrian Ciemińska | II |
Alicja Serownik | II |
Michał Mierzejewski | II |
Michał Ciesielski | II |
Tomek Wachnowski | II |
Mulk | I |
Pieć szóstych | I |
Michał Mierzejewski | I |
Diana Gouglina | I |
Ekaterina Stepanidina | I |
Julia Marcel | I |
Jolly Rogers | I |
2019 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Emilia Maciak | XII |
Sylwia Adamska | XII |
Igor Torbicki | XII |
Roman Wróblewski | XII |
Krzysztof Bobrzecki | XII |
Anna Mikolon | XII |
Marcin Kozioł | XII |
Adrian Miętka | XII |
Cieer eum Caule | XII |
Bartłomiej Kurowski | XII |
Katarzyna Rogalska | XII |
Michał Jacaszek | XII |
Łukasz Kani | XII |
Grupa S,macznego | XII |
Monika Kowalczyk | XII |
Mikołaj Kołodziejczyk | XII |
Magdalena Kuraś | XII |
Adriana Miętka | XI |
Irek Wojtczak | XI |
Kamil Piotrowicz | XI |
Krzysztof Bobrzecki | XI |
Anna Mikolon | XI |
Chyliński-Jackowski | XI |
Katarzyna Rogalska | XI |
Algotythm | XI |
Marcin Kozioł | XI |
Igor Torbicki | XI |
Małgorata Wójcik | XI |
Henryk Rozen | XI |
Robert Stencel | XI |
Wojciech Gęsicki | XI |
Krzysztof Olczak | X |
El Salsero | X |
Ilona Damiecka | X |
Tomasz Licak Quintet | X |
Alicja Serownik | X |
Sławomir Łosowski Kombi | X |
Pirwiastek z Trzech | X |
Kaksym Kohyt | X |
Katarzyna Podpora | X |
Paweł Chmielewski | X |
M3Tropolis | IX |
Maksym Kohyt | IX |
Katarzyna Podpora | IX |
MCA Jakub Sokolski | IX |
Take it easy | IX |
Mariusz Wdowin | IX |
MaJLo | IX |
Łukasz Jagusiak | VIII |
Etna Kontrabande | VIII |
Wileńszczyzna | VIII |
Absyntia | VIII |
Marcin Spenner | VIII |
Yellow Hourse | VIII |
Wojtek Horny | VIII |
Maksym Kohyt,Katarzyna Podpora | VIII |
Night Run | VII |
Paweł Przybyłowski | VII |
Project Flamenco | VII |
Coltrane Crusade | VII |
Leszek Skrla | VII |
Anna Mikolon | VII |
U Studni | VII |
Paweł Sadowski | VII |
Mechanizm | VI |
Zespół Kościerzyna | VI |
Paulina Czapla | VI |
Michał Urbaniak | VI |
Raz Dwa Trzy | VI |
Spyda i Tomasz Skrętkowski | VI |
Etna Konrabande | VI |
Emilia Gołos | VI |
Caryna | VI |
Jantark | V |
Wojciech Karolak | V |
Adam Czerwiński | V |
Marcin Wądołowski | V |
Chyła Quintet | V |
Włodek Pawlik Trio | V |
Theo Ranamganthan | V |
Olaf Deriglasow | V |
Tomasz Lewandowski | V |
Łyko | IV |
Mela Koteluk | IV |
Artyści 3 City Piano Days | IV |
Siergiey Kriuczkov | IV |
Quantum | III |
Snowman | III |
Kuba Banaszak | III |
ASAF | III |
Ryszard Leoszewski | III |
Kamp | II |
Andrzej Wojciechowski | II |
Prawatt | II |
Daria Zaradkiewicz | II |
Wojtek Horny | II |
Anna Mikolon | II |
Tadeusza Samerek | II |
Paweł Kukliński | II |
Antoni Muracki | II |
Piotr Pożakowski | I |
Bożena Szull Talar | I |
Stefan Wesołowski | I |
Błażej Maliszewski | I |
Paweł Rydel | I |
Anna Mikolon | I |
Leszek Skrla | I |
Beata Bartelik | I |
Grzegorz Skawiński Kombi | I |
Łukasz Majewski | I |
Kuba Hajdun | I |
Janusz Mackiewicz | I |
Roman Ślefarski | I |
2018 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Jędrzej Kacprzyk | XII |
Elżbieta Pasierowska | XII |
Dorkass | XII |
Irek Wojtczak | XII |
Michał Łangowski | XII |
Sylwia Markowska | XII |
Paweł Nowak | XII |
Anna Mikolon | XII |
Paweł Kukliński | XII |
Tadeusz Samerek | XII |
Dorota Kuziela | XII |
Michał Wierba | XI |
Kuba Hajdun Trio | XI |
Soyka & Pusz | XI |
Bożena Szul Talar | XI |
Piotr Pożakowski | XI |
Zagan Acoustic | XI |
Andrzej Nanowski | XI |
Filip Kowalski | X |
The Kings Road | X |
Kazik Staszewski & Zdunek | X |
M3Tropolis | X |
Pweł Ruszkowski | X |
Tomasz Olszewski | X |
Warszawska Orkiestra Symfoniczna | IX |
Krystyna Stako | IX |
Michał Mierzejewski | IX |
Wojciech Waglewski | IX |
Evgen Malinowsky | IX |
Magdalena Chmielecka | VIII |
Domink Kisiel Quartet | VIII |
Paweł Ruszkowski | VIII |
Michał Miotke | VIII |
Marcin Kozioł | VIII |
Piotr Staniszewski | VIII |
Leszk Skrla | VII |
No Toca Co | VII |
Krzysztof Ochnio | VII |
Beata Bartelik | VII |
Wojtek Mazolewski | VII |
Anna Mikolon | VII |
Krzysztof Bobrzecki | VII |
Grzegorz Piotrowski | VII |
Włodek Pawlik | VI |
Camerata Vistula | VI |
Andrzej Konstanty Kulka | VI |
Błażej Maliszewski | VI |
Sztywny Pal Azji | VI |
Artur Gotz | VI |
ROD | V |
Slawek Jaskułke | V |
Laboratoruim Pieśni | V |
Boże Nutki | V |
Chór Zawisza Czarny | V |
Jacek Jakubowski | V |
L.Stadt | V |
Paweł Ruszkowski | V |
Piotr Alexewicz | V |
Anna Mikolon | V |
Maria Domżał | V |
Mateusz Rettner | V |
Jaga Klimaszewska | V |
Jacek Beszczyński | V |
Nadziei Maleńka Orkiestra | V |
Micromusic | IV |
Octopussy | IV |
Paweł Ruszkowski | IV |
Laboratoruim Pieśni | IV |
Paweł Zagańczyk | IV |
Latający Dywan | IV |
Etna Kontrabande | IV |
Sławek Jaskułke | III |
Julia Pietrucha | III |
Paweł Kukliński | III |
Błażej Maliszewski | III |
WillnSka | III |
Lastryko | II |
Kortez | II |
The Frozen Hearts | II |
Magdalena Chmielecka | I |
Kiev Office | I |
Zdażyć przed północą | I |
2017 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Dick4Dick | XII |
Paweł Zagańczyk | XII |
Magdalena Chmielecka | XII |
Paweł Sadowski | XII |
Andre&The Giants | XII |
Tomasz Olszewski | XI |
Janusz Szrom Trio | XI |
Oddział Zamknięty | XI |
Krzysztof Jaryczewski | XI |
Oreada i Paduchy | XI |
Rara | X |
Remont studia | VII-IX |
Izes | VI |
Tujon Zle Psy | VI |
Błazej Maliszewski | VI |
Yamamoto | VI |
Monika Stefaniak | VI |
Fucus | VI |
Angela Gaber | V |
Popsysze | V |
Jarosław Pacanek | V |
Łukasz Godlewski | V |
Kontrabande | V |
Jakub Blokesz | V |
The Fruit cakes | IV |
Micromusic | IV |
Karolina Gorgol Zaborniak | IV |
Anna Mikolon | IV |
Szymon Kobyliński | IV |
Rozalia Kierc | IV |
Rodzina Dolewawinowiczów | IV |
Golden Life | III |
Paweł Sadowski | III |
Antoni Muracki | III |
Damian Ukeje | III |
Mateusz Nagórski | III |
Sławek Jasułke | II |
Synfonietta Consonus | II |
Jan Błyszczak Mufka | II |
Caren Coltrane Crusade | I |
Fractus Sextet | I |
Anna Judycka | I |
Zbyszek Szukalski | I |
Piotr Ulatowski | I |
Tomasz Diakun | I |
Krzysztof "Jurkiel"Jurkiewicz | I |
2016 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Krystyna Stańko | XII |
Dominik Kisiel Trio | XII |
Adam Pietkiewicz | XII |
Krzesimir Dębski | XII |
Zagan acoustic | XII |
Alicja Kubica | XII |
Annatura | XII |
Mikołaj Basiukiewicz | XI |
Moose The Tramp | XI |
Hungarica | XI |
Wspólnota Gdańska | XI |
Beata Bartelik | XI |
Basia Kawa | XI |
Drewno from las | X |
Sinfinietta Consonus | X |
Chór UG " Non serio" | X |
Duo Stroynowski-Federowicz | IX |
Gdyńska Orkiestra Dęta G.Karłowicz | IX |
Duet Pieńkowski Lachowski | VIII |
Cisza | VIII |
Weezdob Collectiv | VIII |
Paweł Ruszkowski | VIII |
Marian Stefanowicz | VIII |
Janusz Zdunek Marienburg | VII |
Leszek Kułakowski | VII |
Artur Rożek | VII |
Anna Mikolon | VII |
T/Aboret Krzysztof Guzewicz | VII |
Obershlesien | VI |
Asia i Koty | VI |
Tomek Lipiński | VI |
Chór PG p/d Mariusza Mroza | VI |
Marian Stefanowicz | VI |
Duo Stroynowski-Federowicz | VI |
Małgorzata Wojciechowska | VI |
Shipyard | V |
Duo Stroynowski-Federowicz | V |
Antoni Muracki | V |
KSU | V |
Jacek Jakubowski | IV |
Lonker See | IV |
Wojciech Staroniewicz | IV |
Mikołaj Sikała | IV |
Artur Rożek | IV |
Anna Mikolon | IV |
Ilia | IV |
4 Pory Roq | IV |
Milczenie Owiec | III |
Wojciech Gęsicki | III |
Kobiety | II |
Marcin Wądołowski | II |
Jarosław Stokowski | II |
Anna Judycka | II |
Zbyszek Szukalski | II |
Andrzej Wróbel | II |
Andrzej Gębski | II |
Konstanty Andrzej Kilka | II |
Sergiej Kriuczkov | II |
Zagrali i Poszli | II |
Trupa Trupa | I |
Chór Cantata | I |
Paweł Ruszkowski | I |
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna | I |
Gdańska Grupa Folkowa | I |
2015 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Piotr Rysard Pawlak | XII |
Anna Maria Jopek | XII |
Skubas | XII |
Sławomir Bronk | XII |
U Studni | XII |
Roman Ślefarski | XII |
Artur Jurek | XII |
Janusz Mackiewicz | XII |
Alicja Kubica | XII |
Tranquilizer | XI |
Discantus | XI |
Marian Stefanowicz | XI |
Piotr Ulatowski | XI |
Charles Richard Hamelin | XI |
Spoiwo | XI |
Tomasz Olszewski | XI |
Artur Gotz | XI |
Paweł Kreft | XI |
Georgijs Ossokins | X |
Olo Walicki | X |
Hanna Król | X |
Roman Wicza-Pokojski | X |
Sebastian Chilewski | X |
Przemek Susko | X |
Jacek Siciarek | X |
Maciej Warda | X |
Maciej Łyszkiewicz | X |
Paweł Ruszkowski | X |
Czarne Kwiaty | IX |
Michał Puchowski | IX |
Unity Station | IX |
Gdańska Akademia Przedszkolaków | IX |
Jan Markowski | IX |
Hanna Wójcik | IX |
Justyna Philipp | VIII |
Jan Galbas | VIII |
Celina Muza | VIII |
Latający Dywan | VIII |
Sounds Like The End of The World | VII |
Krzysztof Babicki | VII |
Arek Zawiliński | VII |
Maria Ka Adam Sas | VI |
Tomasz Man | VI |
Rafał Węgrzynowicz | VI |
Michał Felski | VI |
Artur Pokojski | VI |
Adam Albiński | VI |
Radosław Kończyk | VI |
Larry Ok Ugwu | VI |
Apolinary Polek | VI |
Przemek Dyakowski | V |
Adam Bałdych | V |
Meadow Kwartet | V |
Etna Kontrabande | IV |
Julia Marcel | IV |
Jakub Mańkowski | IV |
Martyna Cymerman | IV |
Anna Mikolon | IV |
Michał Mossakowski | IV |
Yello | IV |
Hanna Pozorska | IV |
Mela Koteluk | III |
Ryszard Leoszewski | III |
Popsysze | III |
Larry Ok Ugwu | III |
Tomasz Koper | III |
Michał Bąk | III |
Kornel Piotrowicz | III |
Kuba Wójcik | III |
Wojciech Gęsicki | III |
Weronika Grenda | III |
Ikenga Drumers | II |
Grzegorz Skawiński | II |
Hanna Remiszewska | II |
Weronika Nowaczyńska | II |
Marek Andrzejewski | II |
Jakub Kapsa | II |
Oczi Czorne | I |
Balitc Kwartet | I |
Kobiety | I |
Victor Davies | I |
Mika Urbaniak | I |
Stefan Wesołowski | I |
Waldemar Mieczkowski | I |
2014 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Weronika Korthals | XII |
Baltic Kwartet | XII |
Kobiety | XII |
Jakub Kapsa Ensamble | XII |
Cisza Jak Ta | XII |
Chór UG Kayanis | XII |
Piotr Matla | XII |
State Urge | XI |
Almost Jazz Group | XI |
Stefan Wesołowski | XI |
Piotr Kaliński | XI |
Endorfina | XI |
Bogumiła Weretka-Bajdor | XI |
Maciej Sobczak | XI |
Paweł Sadowski | XI |
Krystyna Stańko | X |
Jagoda Wojciechowska | X |
Tomasz Steńczyk | X |
Paweł Siluk | X |
Beata Nowaczyńska | X |
Daria Żurawlowa | X |
Renia Gosławska | X |
Cezary Duchnowski | X |
Agata Zubel | X |
Frument Projekt | X |
Bożena Harasimowicz | X |
Szymon Piotrowski | X |
Signal from Europa | IX |
Andrea Anastassi | IX |
Bele do góry & Labolare | IX |
Funkloopy | VIII |
Światłocień | VIII |
Kilgoure | VIII |
Bruno | VIII |
Cisza Nocna | VIII |
Bogumiła Wontka | VIII |
Maciej Sobczak | VIII |
Robert Kiesz Four Colors | VIII |
Jo & Lazzy Fellow | VIII |
MM Projekt | VII |
Piotr Woźniak | VII |
Leszek Kułakowski | VII |
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna | VII |
Blindead | VI |
Katarzyna Figura | VI |
Mag Balay | VI |
Nad Porami Roku | VI |
The Shipyard | V |
Olga Niecziporenko | V |
Ewelina Wojciechowska | V |
Keiko Nishizu | V |
Myslovitz | V |
Sounds Like The End of The World | IV |
Akademicki Chór Politechniki Gdańskiej | IV |
Sedno-Paweł Mądry | IV |
Aga Derlak Trio | IV |
Dick 4 Dick | IV |
Anna Mikolon | IV |
Maria Świderska | IV |
Adam Piórkowski | IV |
Sergyj Kriuczkov River Boat Ramblers | IV |
Gentelman | III |
Magdalena Cielecka | III |
Karolina Piatkowska | III |
Atom Trefl Sopot | III |
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk | III |
ROD | II |
The Estetics | II |
Paweł Nowicki | II |
NeoQuartet | II |
Dosia McKay | II |
Sautrus | II |
Sunlit Earth Live | II |
Szantowy Chór Męski Zawiszy Czarnego | II |
Different | II |
Darek Czarny, Rafał Nosal | II |
Nawrocki Folk Computer Band | I |
WMQ | I |
Smile Reprezent | I |
Bubble Chamber | I |
2013 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Tymon Tymański | XII |
Enchanted Hunters | XII |
Kobiety | XII |
Logophonic | XII |
Shipyard | XII |
Chassis | XII |
State Urge | XII |
Roman Puchowski | XII |
Marcin Kulwas | XI |
Widymo | XI |
Moose the tramp | XI |
Popsysze | XI |
Sunday Pagans | XI |
Na Bani | XI |
Radio Bagdad | X |
Piotr Mania | X |
Małżeństwo z Rozsadku | X |
Sinfonietta Consonus | X |
Jordan Rudess | X |
eM | IX |
1926 | IX |
ICC Harmonix | IX |
Karolina Klawiter | IX |
Quadro Susanna | IX |
Khrystyna Hedzik | VIII |
C 4030 | VIII |
State Urge | VIII |
Funky U | VIII |
Hanna Woźniak | VIII |
Funkloopy | VIII |
ACK Muzyczne Ugięcie 2013 | VIII |
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk | VII |
Michał Konstrat | VII |
Layla | VII |
Logophonic | VII |
Silence | VII |
Tomasz Olszewski | VII |
Krzysztof Bobrzecki | VII |
Quantum Theory | VII |
Michał Cisielski Trio | VII |
Free Men | VII |
Anna Mikolon | VII |
Katarzyna Dondalska | VII |
Wojtek Mazolewski | VII |
Krystyna Stańko | VI |
Miss Happen | VI |
Paweł Kukliński Trio | VI |
Symetria | VI |
Lipi Lipski | VI |
Skubas | VI |
Viribus Unitis | VI |
Akademicki Chór UW | VI |
Mikołaj Trzaska | VI |
Keiko Nishizu | V |
Behemot | V |
Obscura Swing | V |
Lech Dyblik | V |
Kobiety | V |
Paweł Kukliński Trio | IV |
Loco Star | IV |
Arni | IV |
Paweł Ruszkowski | IV |
Henryk Gembalski | IV |
Wojciech Staroniewicz | IV |
Piotr Biskupski | IV |
Dorota Miśkiewicz | IV |
Mariusz Bogdanowicz | IV |
Włodzimierz Nahorny | IV |
Agnieszka Sowa | IV |
Fucus | IV |
Drewno from las | III |
Tomasz Sroczyński | III |
Jerzy Mazzoll | III |
Sunlight Earth | III |
Cisza Nocna | III |
Ziemianie | III |
Hopkele | III |
Tomasz Jocz | III |
Denis Gonzales | III |
Wojtek Mazolewski | III |
Mela Koteluk | III |
Bez Idola | III |
Trupa Trupa | II |
Soma White | II |
Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów | II |
Karina Hajdamowicz | II |
Born in PRL | II |
Tygiel Folk Banda | II |
Arek Krawiel | II |
Mariusz Michalski | II |
Capella Gedanensis | I |
Monika Czalej | I |
Majestic | I |
Minika Kała | I |
Towary Zastępcze | I |
Hevelius Brass | I |
2012 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Olaf Deriglasof | XII |
C4030 | XII |
Miss Happen | XII |
Super Halo | XII |
Wolny Przedział | XII |
U Studni | XII |
Discantus | XI |
Free Men | XI |
Monika Kala | XI |
Born in PRL | XI |
Tomasz Jocz | XI |
Angela Gaber | XI |
Enchanted Hunters | X |
Laboratorium Piśni | X |
Julia Marcell | X |
Anna Domżalska | X |
Karno Zaraz Wracam | X |
Tymon Tymańsk & Transistors | IX |
Uniforms | IX |
Andrzej Wojciechowski | IX |
Detko Band | IX |
No Limits | IX |
Krystyna Stańko | IX |
Czesław Mozzill | IX |
Wojciech Staroniewicz | IX |
Andrzej Jagodziński | IX |
Wojciech Rajski | IX |
Lovers in Uniforms | IX |
David Bas | IX |
Shipyard | VIII |
Radosław Kurek | VIII |
Roman Jabłoński | VIII |
Marek Marzec | VIII |
Paweł Ruszkowski | VIII |
Jerzy i Adam Detko | VIII |
Shanir Blumenkranz | VII |
Jerzy Mazzoll | VII |
Snizhana Giovanola | VII |
Robert Kowalski | VII |
Loud Jazz Band | VII |
Bruno Lohengren | VII |
Karno Zaraz Wracam | VII |
No Limits | VII |
Konstanty Kulka | VI |
Gaba Kulka | VI |
C3040 | VI |
Shakira | VI |
Yeskiezsirumen | VI |
Tomek Lipiński | V |
Space Sugar | V |
Marek Richter | V |
Agnieszka Judycka | V |
Monika Więgiel | V |
Anna Sroka-Hryń | V |
Marcin Wawrzyniak | V |
Cezaty Konrad | V |
Krystyna Stańko | V |
Ewelina Saszenko | V |
Pink Freud | IV |
Gentelman | IV |
Szewron Abodus | IV |
Kiev Office | IV |
Hanna Tarchała | IV |
Luiza Sobkowiak | IV |
Klimt | IV |
Wolosatki | IV |
Tomasz Wendt | IV |
Andrzej Wojciechowski | IV |
Maciej Mieczkowski | IV |
Cocodraże | III |
Chudoba | III |
Jan Rejnowicz | III |
Fonowel | III |
Rzeszów Klezmer Band | III |
Blue Jay Way | III |
Towary Zastępcze | II |
Radio Bagdad | II |
Słodki Całus od Buby | II |
Ninja | I |
Miss Hapen | I |
Joanna Knitter | I |
Artur Jurek | I |
Dominik Bukowski | I |
Tadeusz Rząca | I |
2011 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Tomasz Jocz | XII |
Elżbieta Sikora | XII |
Acoustic Acrobats | XII |
Przemek Dyakowski | XII |
Mikołaj Trzaska | XII |
Tres.B | XI |
Monika Czalej | XI |
Agnieszka Rassalska | XI |
Zagan Acoustic | XI |
Olo Walicki | XI |
Capella Gedanensis | XI |
Cuba de ZOO | X |
Organizm | X |
Ragga Faja | X |
Clockwise | X |
Katzryna Ożarowska | X |
Noel Couttus | X |
Enej | IX |
Jarzy Jagoda Trio | IX |
Nancy Reagan | IX |
Majestic | IX |
Artur Gotz | IX |
Zbigniew Szukalski | VIII |
Dorota Miskiewicz | VIII |
Dominik Bukowski | VIII |
Magdalewna Meziner | VIII |
Paweł Rydel | VIII |
Błażej Maliszewski | VIII |
Wojciech Karolak | VIII |
Adam Żuchowski | VII |
Jarzy Jagoda Trio | VII |
Rockefeler | VII |
Małgorzata Ciepłuch | VII |
Gentelmen | VI |
Tomasz Szwelnik | VI |
Martyna Kułakowska | VI |
Maciej Sikała | V |
Cezary Konrad | V |
Piotr Lemańczyk | V |
David Kikoski | V |
Kumka Olik | V |
ATR | V |
Krzysztof Pszona | V |
Paweł Kukliński | V |
Błażej Pawlina | V |
Małgorzata Werbińska | V |
C4030 | V |
3FM | V |
Kolaż | V |
MSW | V |
Anna Maria Jopek | V |
The Gars | IV |
Mechanizm | IV |
Lovers in Uniforms | IV |
Regulacja | IV |
Trupa Trupa | IV |
Trio Piotra Manii | IV |
KSU | IV |
Wolny Przedział | IV |
Towary Zastępcze | IV |
Absyntia | IV |
Julia Doszna | IV |
Artur Tomczak | IV |
Soima | III |
Decapitated | III |
Piotr Kuśmierski | III |
Agape | III |
Dariusz Korus | III |
Piotr Kajetan Matczuk | III |
Lech Dyblik | III |
T.Czubaj | II |
Mikołaj Trzaska | II |
Wojtek Mazolewski | II |
Olaf Deriglasoff | II |
Tymon Tymański | II |
Leszek Możdżer | II |
Olo Walicki | II |
Decapitated | II |
Do góry Dnem | II |
Spin | II |
Agnieszka Sowa | II |
Capella Gedanensis | I |
Patrycja Mierzwicka | I |
Tom Sawyer | I |
2010 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Cocodraże | XII |
Kiev Office | XII |
Evgen Malinowsky | XII |
No limits | XII |
Per-Ake Holmlander | XII |
Tim Daisy | XII |
Steve Swell | XII |
Mikołaj Trzaska | XII |
Ptaky | XII |
Pullover | XII |
Szymon Zychowicz | XII |
Agape | XI |
Stanisław Górka | XI |
Julia Marcel | XI |
Olek Grotowski | XI |
Orkiestra Dęta Gminy Żukowo | XI |
AtmAsfera | XI |
Tom Sawyer | XI |
ATR | XI |
Spin | X |
Przemek Florczak | X |
Max Klezmer Band | IX |
Tomasz Szwelnik | IX |
Wojtek Mazolewski | IX |
Verdi | IX |
Jakub Blokesz | IX |
Irek Wojtczak | VIII |
ATR | VIII |
Anna Schenk Pykacz | VIII |
Andre Ochodlo | VIII |
Monika Czalej,Tomasz Jocz | VIII |
Wojtek Staroniewicz | VII |
Kobiety | VII |
Nic do ukrycia | VII |
Tomasz Szwed | VII |
Trio łodzko-chojnowskie | VI |
Kadarka | VI |
Kręgi | V |
Wacek Zimpel | IV |
Ken Vandermark | IV |
Mikołaj Trzaska | IV |
Who Cares | IV |
Olo Walicki | IV |
Krystyna Stańko | IV |
Dominika Glapiak | IV |
Big Band AM | IV |
Tomasz Olszewski | IV |
Sławek Jaskułke | III |
Karol Świtajski | III |
Orkiestra Św.Mikołaja | III |
Spin | II |
Kumka Olik | II |
Piątkowska,Borek | II |
Lena Piękniewska,Michał Rogacki | I |
Ilona Damięcka | I |
Łyczacza | I |
2009 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Matczuk Piotr,Kajetan | XI |
Kułakowski Maciej | XI |
Kassak Brass Ensemble | X |
Schubert Rudi | X |
Strjo | IX |
Wały Jagielońskie | IX |
Meziner Magdalena | IX |
Bałtycki Kwintet Dęty | VIII |
Orlińska Grazyna | VII |
Marchowski Grzegorz | VII |
Iowa Super Soccer | VII |
Jagoda Jerzy Trio | VII |
Bartelik Beata | VI |
Leoszewski Ryszard | VI |
TIO | V |
Pullover | V |
Old Time Radio | V |
Sami o sobie | V |
Sklep z ptasimi piórami | V |
Wilk Maciej | IV |
Timur i jego drużyna | IV |
Mazolewski Wojciech | IV |
Dyro Artur | III |
Fading Colours | III |
Kobiety | III |
Rzeszów Klezmer Band | III |
Zioło Dominika | II |
Łyczacza | II |
Duda Joanna ( Enso) | I |
LOV | I |
Lemańczyk Piotr | I |
SuperextraTrio | I |
2008 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Dikanda | XII |
Kwartludium | XII |
Fopke Tomasz | XI |
Dudar Quartet | XI |
Siódma Góra | XI |
Raz do roku | XI |
Mietek Blues Band | X |
Cisza jak ta | X |
Bubliczki | IX |
Ajagore | IX |
Freicher Janusz | IX |
Bez Jacka | IX |
Milczenie owiec | VIII |
Stępniak Kuba | VIII |
Towary Zastepcze | VII |
Kleyf Jacek | VII |
Graff York | VII |
Soima | VI |
Kompleta | VI |
Ciecz | VI |
Zrzeszenie Kaszubsko Pomorskie | VI |
Młodziezowa Orkiestra Dęta | VI |
Kutin | V |
GTC | V |
Homeovox | V |
Not Only | IV |
C.Z.A.D | IV |
Sójkowska Anna | IV |
Bakal Piotr | IV |
Kapela na Dzień dobry | IV |
For Friends | III |
Fucus | III |
Janiszewski Jarek | III |
Kumka Olik | III |
Sowińsk Tomasz | III |
Ensemble | II |
Babicz Agnieszka | II |
Wądzeboki | II |
Kowalewski Mirosław | II |
Kondrak Jan | II |
Sucumb | I |
The Rozmish | I |
Dranicki Leszek | I |
Viribus Unitis | I |
Berku | I |
Pierończyk Adam | I |
2007 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Piano 21 | XI |
Napiórkowski Krzysztof | XI |
Bułoczky | XI |
Vibrasonique | X |
KMT Turek | IX |
Nocna Zmiana Bluesa | IX |
Bielizna | IX |
Nagórski Grzegorz | IX |
Trójmiejskie Trio Klezmerskie | IX |
Nowak Paweł | IX |
Wojtczak Ireneusz | VI |
Gałązka Marek | V |
eM | V |
Milonga Baltica | V |
Los Perros del Tango | IV |
Szwed Tomasz | IV |
Wilson Ray | III |
Kapela Przyjaciela | III |
Szmuda Małgorzata | III |
Lars | III |
Coffeina | III |
Skowronek Marcin | II |
Inquisition Orchestra | II |
Pilarska Joanna | II |
Radio Bagdad | I |
Nefastus | I |
Przejscie | I |
2006 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Behemoth | XII |
Piskorczyk Magdalena | XII |
Redres | XI |
Vikman Julia | XI |
Mackiewicz Janusz | XI |
Gdyńska Orkiestra Symfoniczna | XI |
Puchowski Roman | X |
No limits | X |
Na bani | X |
Saluminesia | X |
Gutomski Dariusz | X |
ZpiT Koscierzyna | X |
Soul United | IX |
Sobczak Maciej | IX |
Humel Joachim | IX |
The Conception | IX |
Nosal Rafał | VIII |
Pajek Aneta | VII |
Lady Tullo | VII |
Timur i jego drużyna | VI |
Joffe Dina | V |
Anton Michał | V |
Drewno from las | V |
Trzaska Mikołaj | IV |
Majestic | IV |
Strobel Janusz | III |
Orkisz Paweł | III |
Richter Marek | III |
Wójcicki Maciej | II |
Kondrat Joanna | II |
Ziobro Adam | II |
Wendt Adam | II |
Ptaky | I |
Żylis Andrzej | I |
Vergil Van Troff | I |
Kavka | I |
Małżeństwo z rozsądku | I |
2005 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Gruz Band Brothers | XII |
Dyakowski Przemek | XII |
Pawilon | XI |
Łyszkiewicz Maciej | X |
Słodki Całus od Buby | X |
Staff | IX |
Stańko Krystyna | IX |
Deathcamp | IX |
Frąckowiak Halina | VI |
Regulus | V |
Brodski Vadim | V |
Yattering | IV |
Wala Mariusz | IV |
LKB-Kaliningrad | III |
Afropol | III |
Czerwiński Adam | III |
Harasimowicz Bożena | III |
Łobaszewska Grażyna | II |
Szwelnik Tomasz | II |
Kułakowski Leszek | II |
Steczkowska Justyna | I |
Dabrowska Ania | I |
Markowska Patrycja | I |
Krawczyk Krzysztof | I |
Sztaba Adam | I |
Flinta Ewelina | I |
2004 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Olczak Krzysztof | XII |
Flinta Ewelina | XI |
Olter Jacek | XI |
Nieczuja Urbańska Marzena | XI |
Pajek Aneta | XI |
Kułakowski Leszek | X |
Lutnia | IX |
Matysek Krystian | VIII |
Loud Jazz Band | VII |
Coma | VII |
Olszewski Tomasz | VII |
Stasio | VII |
Kassak Brass Ensemble | VII |
Prabucka Anna | VI |
Sperski Krzysztof | VI |
T-Love | VI |
Jaskułke Sławomir | VI |
Maestro Trytony | V |
Cantus | V |
Mietek Blues Band | V |
Vader | V |
Dyakowski Przemysław | IV |
Możdżer Leszek | IV |
Staszczyk Muniek | IV |
Dabrowska Ania | IV |
Świtajski Karol | IV |
Rogulus&Szwelas | IV |
DSRD Jacek Orfin,E.Maliszewska | IV |
Krawczyk Krzysztof | III |
Meziner Magdalena | III |
Hejmowski Andrzej | II |
Blenders | II |
Makowiecki Tomasz | II |
King Arek | II |
Łyszkiewicz Maciej | II |
Koma | II |
No limits | II |
Leszcze | II |
Ochodlo Andre | II |
Sikała Maciej | II |
Lemańczyk Piotr | II |
Sowiński Tomasz | II |
Walicki Olo | I |
El Vehiculo | I |
Richter Marek | I |
Sztaba Adam | I |
eM | I |
Chyliński Waldemar | I |
O'Key Ugwu Larry | I |
Tkaczyk Waldemar | I |
Skawiński Grzegorz | I |
Trojanowski Wojciech | I |
Kulowska Maria | I |
2003 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Ugwu Larry | XII |
Banaszak Hanna | XII |
Brożek Sebastian | X |
Możdżer Leszek | X |
Ostrowska Małgorzata | X |
Kombi | X |
Farba | X |
Mr Zoob | X |
Chylińska Agnieszka | X |
O.N.A. | X |
Loud Jazz Band | X |
Porter Johny | IX |
Lipnicka Anita | IX |
0-58 | VII |
Vader | VI |
Lomakov Georgy | VI |
Alchemia | VI |
Zastróżny Paweł | VI |
Jaskułke Sławek | VI |
Styczyński Marek | V |
Nacher Anna | V |
Kowalski Robert | V |
Jabłoński Zbigniew | IV |
Sergiel Kaziemierz | IV |
Chór Chmielanki | IV |
Witczak Magdalena | IV |
Kowalski Emil | III |
Blechacz Rafał | III |
El-Vhiculo | III |
King Arek | III |
Ochodlo Andre | II |
Olszewski Tomasz | II |
2002 | |
Artyści | Miesiąc |
Staroniewicz | XI |
Chór Wejherowo | XI |
Lewandowski Rafał | XI |
Cake | XI |
Bobo Band | X |
Szafraniec Arkadiusz | X |
Kiziński Grzegorz | VIII |
Checz | VIII |
Philipp | IV |
Chutir | III |
Boreash | II |
Ałała | II |
Leszcze | II |
Gdański Chór Nauczycielski | I |
Chyliński Waldemar | I |